Fuselage AIRWOLF Peint - T-rex 500 Align

VENTE FLASH
Autres vues du produit :
Autres vues du produit
Ce Magnifique fuselage Airwolf est livré avec son train rentrant.   Instructions: Specification: -Suitable for T-REX500 Helicopter. -Retractable functionality. -Realistic military equipment refined version. -Belly of scale fuselage adopted 3K carbon ribs which could be resist ordinary crash, heat of rotation, and helps fuselage keep in shape. -Easy assembl ...
Lire la suite >
Promotion :

En stock
Livraison en 24/48h
Livraison Fxmodel en 24/48h
Les engagements fx model
Frais de port
Frais de port à partir de 6€
Frais de port
CB débitée à l'expédition
Frais de port
Paiement sécurisé


Ce Magnifique fuselage Airwolf est livré avec son train rentrant.

 

Instructions: Specification:
-Suitable for T-REX500 Helicopter.
-Retractable functionality.
-Realistic military equipment refined version.
-Belly of scale fuselage adopted 3K carbon ribs which could be resist ordinary crash, heat of rotation, and helps fuselage keep in shape.
-Easy assembly, retractable landing gear with smart towbar design, just needs a single DS410 servo is enough to tow 3 sets of landing gears.
-Non screw canopy cover design which convenient for battery's maintenance.
-Body length:1000mm
-Body width:380mm
-Body high:310mm
-Weight:800g
-Size:109x36x20cm ,1 set/ctn
Accessory:
-Fuselage x 1
-Vertical stabilizer (B) x 1
-Vertical stabilizer (S) x 2
-Tail unit cover x 1
-Stabilizer x 2
-Machine gun mount x 2
-Machine gun x 2
-Rocket gun x 1
-Aluminum alloy retract mount x 3 Set
-Machine gun supporting tube x 1
-Wheel control arm x 4
-Front landing skid mount x 2
-Front wheel x 1
-Back wheel x 2
-Fuselage Frame x 2
-Servo mount x 1
-Carbon fiber rod(-4x88mm) x 3
-Carbon fiber rod(-3x45mm) x 2
-Vertical stabilizer support arms x 1
--4 Carbon rod nut(-4x-9x5.5mm) x 4
-Set screw(M3x4mm) x 11
-Self-tapping screw(T1.7x5mm) x 11
-Washer self tapping screw(T2x5mm) x 2
-Washer self tapping screw(T2x12mm) x 2
-Washer self tapping screw(T2x10mm) x 2
-Screw(M2x20mm) x 4
-Screw(M3x10mm) x 4
-M3 nut x 4
-Washer(-4.3x-9x0.8mm) x 4
-Linkage ball A(M2x3.5) x 1(-4.75x8.18mm)
-Linkage ball A(T2.6x3.5) x 5(-4.75x8.18mm)
-Ball link(Black) x 6
-Stainless steel linkage rod x 1(-2x92mm)
-Stainless steel linkage rod x 2(-2x286mm)
-Washer x 4(-2x-6x0.6mm)
-Washer x 2(-2.6x-5.8x0.6mm)
-M2 hex nut x 1

 

Vous souhaitez laisser un avis sur ce produit, merci d'utiliser les champs ci-dessous.
Adresse e-mail
Nom
Titre
Commentaire :
500 caractères restants
Votre note (sur 5) :

Les clients ayant acheté cet article ont également acheté:

FXModel votre spécialiste modélisme. Le plus grand magasin de modelisme en france. SARL au capital de 426 900.00€

Les avantages Fxmodel